Agenda
Inloggen
Vandaag jarig
Er zijn geen jarigen vandaag
Uitslagen
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Barrooster
zaterdag 4 april 2020 
08:45 - 10:15  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst MixF1 Bardienst 
08:45 - 10:15  Thil Schwarz Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:15  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Md2 Bardienst 
10:00 - 12:00  Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:45  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Mc1 Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Mb2 Bardienst 
zaterdag 18 april 2020 
08:30 - 10:15  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst Team M6e2 Bardienst 
08:30 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Ruben quinten rafael Schokker Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:15  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst JC1 Bardienst 
09:30 - 11:30  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team M8e1 Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:45  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team jongens D1 Bardienst 
10:45 - 12:45  Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Md2 Bardienst 
13:45 - 16:00  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Mc2 Bardienst 
15:30 - 17:30  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Mb1 Bardienst 
17:00 - 19:15  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team meisjes A1 Bardienst 
zaterdag 9 mei 2020 
09:00 - 10:30  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst MixF1 Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:15  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Md1 Bardienst 
09:00 - 10:30  Rachel van Dongen Barhoofd 
10:00 - 12:00  Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:45  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Mc1 Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Mb2 Bardienst 
zaterdag 16 mei 2020 
08:30 - 10:15  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst Team M6e2 Bardienst 
08:30 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Ruben quinten rafael Schokker Barhoofd 
09:00 - 11:15  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Mc2 Bardienst 
09:30 - 11:30  Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:45  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Md2 Bardienst 
10:45 - 12:45  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team M8e1 Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team jongens D1 Bardienst 
13:45 - 16:00  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst JC1 Bardienst 
15:15 - 17:30  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Mb1 Bardienst 
zaterdag 6 juni 2020 
09:00 - 10:30  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst MixF1 Bardienst 
09:00 - 11:15  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Md2 Bardienst 
09:00 - 10:30  Arnold Zwakenberg Barhoofd 
10:00 - 12:00  Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:45  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Mc1 Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team Mb2 Bardienst 
13:45 - 16:00  Vrijwilliger Kantinedienst team meisjes A1 Bardienst 
Handige links
Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoren